SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


Division 1
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnWeekend
1
Weekend
2
Weekend
3
Weekend
4
PointsBonusPenTotal
Bath & Bristol440049454650190200210
Radstock431031464538160150175
Odd Down Green Army422048363345162100172
Wells422041334735156100166
49ers303035403010500105
WSM303035293710100101
Division 2
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnWeekend
1
Weekend
2
Weekend
3
Weekend
4
PointsBonusPenTotal
Yeovil440048544047189200209
West Somerset431040525138181150196
Frome Exiles431039465042177150192
Chew Valley41303542314114950154
Bridgwater41305220353714450149
Taunton 6840401728263911000110
Division 3
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnWeekend
1
Weekend
2
Weekend
3
Weekend
4
PointsBonusPenTotal
North Somerset A440044454854191200211
Courage431034424750173150188
Keynsham & Kingswood422032484828156100166
Sartan Club (C.T.K)422046283541150100160
Fire Birds41304138363414950154
Team Phoenix40403439302913200132
Division 4
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnWeekend
1
Weekend
2
Weekend
3
Weekend
4
PointsBonusPenTotal
Wellies (Highbridge)440049494848194200214
Do You Know Who We Are431048482545166150181
Langport Levellers (Somerton)422033503924146100156
North Somerset Dragons41304530353814850153
Taunton All Stars41302831345014350148
Frome Robins41303529422012650131
* Points deducted for late or unofficial/incorrect score sheets

Make a free website with Yola