SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


TeamPlayedWon LostDrawWeekend
1
Weekend
2
Weekend
3
Weekend
4
PointsPenTotal
Bridgwater Big Birds43101218151459059
Wonder Women4130139181252052
Radstock Ladies3300151913047047
Bath Ladies3210160111744044
Unknown 73120171401243043
South Somerset Ladies4120010111536036
Cheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)403012133735035

Make a free website with Yola