SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


PosPlayerTeamPlWAVGD/AVG1234
1Jackie SharpBath Ladies3319.7922.7919.5223.8615.99
2Tracy StilingWonder Women4418.2122.2121.5717.3921.0412.85
3Sally SmithRadstock Ladies3318.7221.7215.6619.0321.47
4Karen LittlerBath Ladies3219.3421.3419.5319.4719.03
5Deanna MearsSouth Somerset Ladies2416.2920.29W15.4917.08
6Becky TaylorBridgwater Big Birds4415.8419.8416.2515.3317.1114.67
7Kate HulmeRadstock Ladies2217.6619.6616.8118.50
8Karen Pedder-GrayUnknown 71019.0219.0219.02
9Sue LaneRadstock Ladies3216.7918.7915.4317.8717.08
10Kim WilliamsWonder Women4216.7718.7718.3313.4218.7816.54
11Babs DykeUnknown 72216.5818.5817.8415.31
12Sally DartRadstock Ladies3216.5718.5715.8315.6618.22
13Donna GullockRadstock Ladies3117.4818.4814.5918.2319.61
14Kay BissetBridgwater Big Birds4315.4218.4217.0813.9015.7214.98
15Becky KnapmanUnknown 72216.2618.2615.8216.70
16Natalie WadhamUnknown 73216.1318.1313.3818.1116.90
17Gill RoperBridgwater Big Birds3314.3817.3816.3013.4413.41
18Holly WhitemanBridgwater Big Birds2116.2517.2514.1618.33
19Marie GeaneyBath Ladies3215.1817.1815.8615.4914.18
20Lee FordCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3215.0917.0915.9412.3716.97
21Kara GunterBridgwater Big Birds3214.8616.8616.3916.5011.70
22Paula HoddinottRadstock Ladies3115.5016.5016.8413.5016.17
23Sophie SmithBath Ladies3214.3516.3514.4715.4913.08
24Vicky PickfordBath Ladies1115.0216.0215.02
25Amanda BrainBath Ladies3213.5615.5612.7415.4112.53
26Marianne BissetBridgwater Big Birds3213.5315.5312.5814.8513.0613.64
27Ann CaddickCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4213.2715.2713.4312.3013.5713.78
28Debbie LarcombeRadstock Ladies2114.1815.1814.7113.64
29Libby KearlCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4212.9014.9013.7413.9612.5711.31
30Becky GengeSouth Somerset Ladies2113.8814.8817.3110.44
31Mary GillardBridgwater Big Birds4113.7514.7514.6812.1414.1714.00
32Lynne BlomfieldSouth Somerset Ladies2212.7114.7112.4212.99
33Vicky RutlandWonder Women2014.6714.6713.8215.52
34Trace ScrivenSouth Somerset Ladies1014.6714.6714.67
35Mary ReadUnknown 71113.6414.6413.64
36Mary GreensladeUnknown 71014.6214.6214.62
37Leona BeckWonder Women3212.5014.5014.7712.4010.33
38Kaye MegitUnknown 72113.2214.2215.7110.73
39Caron ReadingCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)1014.1814.1814.18
40Kerry LaingUnknown 72014.1314.1313.3514.91
41Alison WarrenSouth Somerset Ladies3212.1314.1314.1812.289.92
42Anita StearnWonder Women4112.9413.9412.2717.1312.3210.03
43Mandy PearceRadstock Ladies2112.3413.3412.5112.17
44Corienne HarrodWonder Women1013.3013.3013.30
45Sharon BarnesSouth Somerset Ladies2013.0113.0113.0812.93
46Lyn BrainBath Ladies2012.9712.9715.2410.69
47Shelly  BlackmanWonder Women2012.7112.7112.4812.93
48Becky DerhamSouth Somerset Ladies3012.6812.6813.7312.3911.91
49Sam HarrodWonder Women1111.6612.6611.66
50Jo ChapmanBridgwater Big Birds2012.5312.5312.1612.90
51Donna MaynardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3012.5212.5212.8913.0011.66
52Fiona RossiterCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)2111.4112.4110.2012.62
53Judith Somerton-ReesUnknown 73111.3112.319.9311.0113.00
54Amanda SandersUnknown 71012.2412.2412.24
55Tina MaynardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3012.1212.1213.6112.1410.61
56Paula WestCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3111.1112.119.5612.8110.95
57Mandy WatsonSouth Somerset Ladies2012.0712.0710.6013.53
58Denise CorneliusWonder Women3011.7911.7913.2612.0910.02
59Jeanette ColemanCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)2110.7811.7810.5311.02
60Alison GillettUnknown 71011.5211.5211.52
61Lyn MutterBridgwater Big Birds1110.3111.3110.31
62Dawn AllenSouth Somerset Ladies1110.2011.2010.20
63Sam WerrettBath Ladies2011.1511.159.9012.39
64Georgina HaywardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3011.0711.0713.618.3611.25
65Gemma DavenportUnknown 72010.5710.5710.0211.11
66Zoe GritshamWonder Women437.2910.2910.0610.658.430.00
67Liz BartlettBath Ladies1010.1610.1610.16

Make a free website with Yola