SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


PosPlayerTeamPlWAVGD/AVG
1Jackie SharpBath Ladies4420.8024.8018.5623.4818.8922.25
2Kate HulmeRadstock Ladies4320.3523.3519.7517.3924.6419.63
3Marie GeaneyBath Ladies4418.2822.2819.5218.1114.8920.58
4Karen LittlerBath Ladies4318.7921.7919.5217.0819.7818.79
5Karen Pedder-GrayUnknown 74318.6921.6920.0215.5618.8820.29
6Tracy StilingWonder Women4316.2119.2114.8816.8917.8915.16
7Sally DartRadstock Ladies4315.8018.8017.3114.8815.3315.66
8Jackie GarrettNorth Somerset Ladies3315.6918.6917.6816.3313.07
9Donna GullockRadstock Ladies3315.3218.3214.2515.1816.52
10Debbie HughesRadstock Ladies2216.0818.0815.5116.64
11Deanna MearsSouth Somerset Ladies3116.9517.9517.7115.8817.25
12Debbie LarcombeRadstock Ladies3314.8717.8712.5816.1615.88
13Lynne WhiffenBath Ladies3215.7617.7613.9015.7117.68
14Becky TaylorBridgwater Big Birds3116.3617.3618.5513.7914.1018.99
15Kay BissetBridgwater Big Birds4313.9316.9311.2216.0012.9515.56
16Michelle HarrodWonder Women4214.9116.9114.6215.6815.3813.97
17Natalie WadhamUnknown 74313.8716.8715.7113.2711.7514.74
18Becky GengeSouth Somerset Ladies3115.8216.8216.5716.0114.88
19Marianne BissetBridgwater Big Birds4214.5716.5715.7415.8812.2014.47
20Vicky PickfordBath Ladies3313.4116.4112.5314.5213.18
21Mary GreensladeUnknown 73313.3616.3612.7514.1813.16
22Anita StearnWonder Women4213.9915.9913.7913.1414.2914.74
23Sarah WoodlandBridgwater Big Birds1114.9215.9214.92
24Babs DykeUnknown 74213.8915.8912.7813.2213.1716.38
25Sue LaneRadstock Ladies2213.8515.8513.7113.98
26Mary ReadNorth Somerset Ladies3213.5315.5313.8613.5413.18
27Kara GunterBridgwater Big Birds2213.3515.3512.1214.58
28Holly WhitemanBridgwater Big Birds4411.3415.3411.2112.7410.8910.53
29Shelly BlackmanWonder Women4213.2215.2211.8313.9211.8415.27
30Kaye MegitUnknown 73213.2115.2113.5911.6214.42
31Sophie SmithBath Ladies4213.2115.2112.3314.8012.6713.02
32Jenny EnsorWonder Women4114.1715.1716.1612.3815.4712.67
33Paula HoddinottRadstock Ladies3213.1615.1614.8811.9512.66
34Judith Somerton-ReesNorth Somerset Ladies4213.1315.1312.9814.5312.1212.87
35Sharon BarnesSouth Somerset Ladies3113.9414.9415.7413.2812.80
36Kerry LaingUnknown 74113.9114.9112.7416.6212.8113.47
37Becky KnapmanNorth Somerset Ladies4113.8814.8813.9312.4512.9516.17
38Jo ChapmanBridgwater Big Birds3113.7314.7315.3813.7812.03
39Katy FrenchNorth Somerset Ladies4212.6714.6711.4513.0013.7912.42
40Mandy PearceRadstock Ladies3212.6614.6612.7711.6213.59
41Amanda BrainBath Ladies3212.6014.6011.6614.8511.30
42Ann PainesRadstock Ladies1113.5714.5713.57
43Roxy HaighUnknown 71113.4214.4213.42
44Fiona RossiterCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4212.2814.2813.4211.5812.5011.62
45Lyn MutterBridgwater Big Birds3212.2714.2711.5212.4312.87
46Mandy WatsonSouth Somerset Ladies4113.2714.2713.2513.2914.0512.50
47Lyn BrainBath Ladies1113.0714.0713.07
48Marilyn PageSouth Somerset Ladies1113.0714.0713.07
49Dawn AllenSouth Somerset Ladies2013.9813.9814.9213.03
50Libby KearlCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4112.8913.8913.189.9812.8615.53
51Denise CorneliusWonder Women3112.7013.7012.0511.1114.94
52Lynne BlomfieldSouth Somerset Ladies4112.6113.6113.1712.6112.6312.02
53Mary GillardBridgwater Big Birds3211.5313.5310.1513.4710.98
54Jeanie EdgeNorth Somerset Ladies1013.5213.5213.52
55Ann CaddickCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3112.4413.4413.7012.2911.34
56Julie KayeCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)1112.0713.0712.07
57Gill KnightCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3111.9912.9912.4111.7611.81
58Georgina HaywardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)2012.9912.9912.0413.93
59Trace ScrivenSouth Somerset Ladies2012.8112.8113.7611.86
60Kayleigh CoxSouth Somerset Ladies3111.7812.7811.4211.6112.30
61Karen EvansNorth Somerset Ladies3111.7112.7110.0613.9911.07
62Tina MaynardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4012.6512.6512.8613.6511.5712.52
63Corienne HarrodWonder Women3012.6312.6312.6812.3412.88
64Gemma DavenportUnknown 73111.5412.5411.8411.0411.73
65Lee FordCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4012.0512.0511.4112.8812.3611.53
66Corrine MorriseyUnknown 72012.0112.0112.4411.58
67Maria VowlesNorth Somerset Ladies1011.7311.7311.73
68Lou LoxtonRadstock Ladies2011.7211.7211.6011.83
69Donna MaynardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)1011.6411.6411.64
70Alison WarrenSouth Somerset Ladies3011.6211.6212.7711.5510.55
71Zoe GritshamWonder Women2011.5411.5411.3411.73
72Jeanette ColemanCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)2011.2211.2211.6010.83
73Di WhiteNorth Somerset Ladies2011.1011.1010.5311.66
74Sam RiceBath Ladies2010.9410.9412.289.59
75Hazel Stanmore-RichardsNorth Somerset Ladies1010.5910.5910.59
76Julie DandoRadstock Ladies1010.5510.5510.55

Make a free website with Yola