SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


PosPlayerTeamPlWAVGD/AVG123456
1Jackie SharpBath Ladies6620.6126.6118.5623.4818.8922.2517.3323.12
2Kate HulmeRadstock Ladies6419.6123.6119.7517.3924.6419.6320.7315.49
3Karen LittlerBath Ladies6518.3523.3519.5217.0819.7818.7914.8820.04
4Karen Pedder-GrayUnknown 76418.4822.4820.0215.5618.8820.2918.1118.03
5Tracy StilingWonder Women6517.0822.0814.8816.8917.8915.1614.8822.77
6Sally DartRadstock Ladies6516.3021.3017.3114.8815.3315.6616.0618.56
7Marie GeaneyBath Ladies6416.8020.8019.5218.1114.8920.5810.9316.77
8Donna GullockRadstock Ladies5515.3920.3914.2515.1816.5214.8416.16
9Becky TaylorBridgwater Big Birds5317.1420.1418.5513.7914.1018.9922.6814.72
10Sue LaneRadstock Ladies4415.7419.7413.7113.9818.7816.50
11Jackie GarrettNorth Somerset Ladies5415.5819.5817.6816.3313.0717.2813.54
12Deanna MearsSouth Somerset Ladies5217.3819.3817.7115.8817.2517.6518.43
13Kay BissetBridgwater Big Birds6514.2119.2111.2216.0012.9515.5611.1318.42
14Debbie HughesRadstock Ladies5414.9918.9915.5116.6415.8814.0812.85
15Vicky PickfordBath Ladies5414.9118.9112.5314.5213.1816.2818.04
16Kara GunterBridgwater Big Birds4414.6418.6412.1214.5815.4616.39
17Mary GreensladeUnknown 74414.4918.4912.7514.1813.1617.88
18Babs DykeUnknown 76414.0218.0212.7813.2213.1716.3814.2314.31
19Becky GengeSouth Somerset Ladies5215.9717.9716.5716.0114.8814.8317.54
20Shelly BlackmanWonder Women6413.9517.9511.8313.9211.8415.2717.2213.63
21Debbie LarcombeRadstock Ladies4413.8717.8712.5816.1613.1813.57
22Natalie WadhamUnknown 75413.8517.8515.7113.2711.7514.7413.79
23Lynne WhiffenBath Ladies3215.7617.7613.9015.7117.68
24Kerry LaingUnknown 76314.6617.6612.7416.6212.8113.4717.6814.62
25Anita StearnWonder Women6413.5717.5713.7913.1414.2914.7411.8213.64
26Michelle HarrodWonder Women4214.9116.9114.6215.6815.3813.97
27Mary ReadNorth Somerset Ladies4313.6016.6013.8613.5413.1813.82
28Sophie SmithBath Ladies6313.5416.5412.3314.8012.6713.0212.2216.20
29Paula HoddinottRadstock Ladies4313.4816.4814.8811.9512.6614.41
30Holly WhitemanBridgwater Big Birds5412.2916.2911.2112.7410.8910.5316.09
31Judith Somerton-ReesNorth Somerset Ladies6313.0516.0512.9814.5312.1212.8711.8613.92
32Kaye MegitUnknown 75213.8015.8013.5911.6214.4213.4615.91
33Sharon BarnesSouth Somerset Ladies5213.7415.7415.7413.2812.8011.2215.65
34Marianne BissetBridgwater Big Birds6213.6515.6515.7415.8812.2014.4712.2411.35
35Sarah WoodlandBridgwater Big Birds2114.6315.6314.9214.33
36Amanda BrainBath Ladies5312.5715.5711.6614.8511.3012.0712.96
37Libby KearlCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)6213.3715.3713.189.9812.8615.5316.0912.60
38Jenny EnsorWonder Women6114.2415.2416.1612.3815.4712.6713.8914.84
39Mary GillardBridgwater Big Birds5312.1015.1010.1513.4710.9813.2812.64
40Katy FrenchNorth Somerset Ladies6212.9314.9311.4513.0013.7912.4214.0412.87
41Becky KnapmanNorth Somerset Ladies4113.8814.8813.9312.4512.9516.17
42Lynne BlomfieldSouth Somerset Ladies5212.8414.8413.1712.6112.6312.0213.79
43Mandy PearceRadstock Ladies3212.6614.6612.7711.6213.59
44Jo ChapmanBridgwater Big Birds4113.6314.6315.3813.7812.0313.31
45Denise CorneliusWonder Women5212.4314.4312.0511.1114.9411.8112.22
46Roxy HaighUnknown 71113.4214.4213.42
47Karen EvansNorth Somerset Ladies4212.3314.3310.0613.9911.0714.18
48Lyn MutterBridgwater Big Birds4212.3114.3111.5212.4312.8712.43
49Fiona RossiterCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4212.2814.2813.4211.5812.5011.62
50Ann CaddickCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)5212.1314.1313.7012.2911.3410.2213.08
51Jeanie EdgeNorth Somerset Ladies2014.0414.0413.5214.56
52Mandy WatsonSouth Somerset Ladies6113.0314.0313.2513.2914.0512.5012.8112.30
53Lyn BrainBath Ladies2112.9913.9913.0712.90
54Corrine MorriseyUnknown 74112.7613.7612.4411.5812.9614.05
55Corienne HarrodWonder Women5112.7413.7412.6812.3412.8811.3614.45
56Kayleigh CoxSouth Somerset Ladies4211.6313.6311.4211.6112.3011.17
57Marilyn PageSouth Somerset Ladies2112.5113.5113.0711.95
58Donna MaynardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)2112.3213.3211.6412.99
59Ann PainesRadstock Ladies2112.1913.1913.5710.81
60Julie KayeCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)1112.0713.0712.07
61Lee FordCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)6112.0613.0611.4112.8812.3611.5310.5913.61
62Gill KnightCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)3111.9912.9912.4111.7611.81
63Tina MaynardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)6012.9712.9712.8613.6511.5712.5213.0614.18
64Dawn AllenSouth Somerset Ladies3012.9712.9714.9213.0310.96
65Maria VowlesNorth Somerset Ladies2111.9112.9111.7312.08
66Trace ScrivenSouth Somerset Ladies2012.8112.8113.7611.86
67Paula WestCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)1012.5512.5512.55
68Gemma DavenportUnknown 73111.5412.5411.8411.0411.73
69Zoe GritshamWonder Women4111.2912.2911.3411.7311.0011.08
70Georgina HaywardCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)4012.2312.2312.0413.9312.6510.28
71Hazel Stanmore-RichardsNorth Somerset Ladies3012.1412.1410.5913.2312.60
72Marie ScottNorth Somerset Ladies1012.0712.0712.07
73Alison WarrenSouth Somerset Ladies5011.9711.9712.7711.5510.5511.4913.51
74Amanda SandersUnknown 72011.9411.9412.1711.71
75Lou LoxtonRadstock Ladies2011.7211.7211.6011.83
76Di WhiteNorth Somerset Ladies3011.5911.5910.5311.6612.57
77Sue WillougbyCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)1011.2611.2611.26
78Jeanette ColemanCheaky Vimto's (Sydenham)2011.2211.2211.6010.83
79Sam RiceBath Ladies3010.7710.7712.289.5910.43
80Julie DandoRadstock Ladies1010.5510.5510.55

Make a free website with Yola