SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


PosPlayerTeamDivPlWAVGD/AVG12345
1Justin HoodWells15529.1034.1029.0728.2927.8329.0431.28
2Jody MathewsWest Somerset25526.7231.7224.9726.0230.0628.4124.14
3Mike NortonW.S.M14426.5330.5328.2327.6425.2424.99
4George GardnerBridgwater22228.2030.2030.3626.03
5Kelvin HartWellies (Highbridge)44425.8129.8124.1428.2926.3724.43
6Dean BakerWells15524.7229.7225.0325.2724.2624.1424.88
7Lee GregoryCourage35524.1729.1725.6124.3621.4127.4522.03
8Adi AcottBath & Bristol15524.0129.0121.4922.5221.0331.2523.74
9Russell LippettDo You Know Who We Are45523.9728.9724.1424.8525.4722.2423.13
10Ashley Sandon-JamesCourage35523.9128.9124.5920.6225.0528.2221.09
11Duncan WilliamsKeynsham & Kingswood35523.7528.7524.2521.0925.3626.2221.81
12Mike NottBath & Bristol14325.6628.6625.4928.3320.9527.87
13Mervyn AdamsWells15424.6328.6325.9724.4423.9725.4523.32
14Tom LonsdaleBridgwater23325.5828.5827.4524.7424.54
15Mike HarperYeovil24325.3428.3422.0229.9126.0423.38
16David HamerWest Somerset23325.1828.1822.8726.4526.22
17Matt WarrenRadstock14424.1528.1522.3024.7624.1425.39
18Paul GriffithsW.S.M12226.0628.0624.6627.45
19Martyn Noakes Sartan Club (C.T.K)34424.0228.0220.2922.7725.1827.83
20Steve FosterWest Somerset25424.0228.0222.9624.1424.4423.2625.28
21Chris HartreyBath & Bristol15324.9727.9723.1024.7326.5222.7727.73
22Lee SmithRadstock15423.9327.9322.5127.6425.2323.3020.99
23Darren DaviesW.S.M14324.9327.9323.0126.1126.3924.19
24Matt DraperBath & Bristol15423.9227.9222.3523.7827.4923.5122.48
25Ian HarringtonChew Valley25423.9227.9223.7621.9722.8725.3225.69
26Nick EnglishW.S.M15423.8527.8527.0820.7830.3619.8021.21
27Jerry AbbottBath & Bristol15522.7927.7921.3222.7724.2422.7722.83
28Dave WestonBath & Bristol14324.7627.7621.5524.7727.4525.27
29Kevin DownYeovil25423.7627.7621.0927.0824.1325.1621.33
30Gary WitcombeCourage33324.7427.7426.4524.2923.48
31Gary BarneyFrome Exiles25522.7327.7324.3324.1820.5922.0222.52
32Zach QuinnSartan Club (C.T.K)33324.7227.7222.6724.4027.08
33Kalem MarshFrome Exiles25423.7227.7223.3022.5124.6020.7227.45
34Steve HoddinottRadstock15522.7127.7121.1526.2323.5522.2920.32
35Tony SnookBath & Bristol15423.4027.4024.3821.2320.4226.0324.95
36David StubbsYeovil25423.3727.3724.7523.2523.8623.1421.85
37Paul HarrisonNorth Somerset A35522.3127.3123.0020.4324.3623.5820.16
38Andy WhiteRadstock13225.1327.1327.5224.5223.35
39Leigh TaylorNorth Somerset A35522.0027.0020.3919.9626.2722.2721.12
40Darren NewtonOdd Down Green Army15422.9026.9020.9124.8522.3423.0323.38
41Adrian PurchaseYeovil24422.7826.7824.7822.0023.2021.14
42Richard GrubbNorth Somerset A35521.6826.6823.3020.8621.5223.0519.65
43Keith ReadDo You Know Who We Are45521.6726.6721.0922.7724.1420.3020.04
44Les LesterNorth Somerset Dragons45521.6526.6521.2121.2825.0521.4319.26
45Sam HoddinottRadstock15422.6126.6123.3724.4022.8520.4022.02
46Lee BurnhamRadstock15323.6126.6123.9822.7621.8424.0525.41
47Mark SlackWest Somerset25422.6126.6120.8826.2425.0518.1922.68
48Dominic TaylorNorth Somerset A32224.5926.5924.4224.76
49Jesse HughesFrome Robins42224.5826.5828.6320.53
50Sam AllenBath & Bristol12224.4226.4225.1523.69
51Russell Joyner49ers14323.4126.4123.8627.8321.9020.04
52Adrian WoodWells13323.3726.3724.1822.6423.30
53Barry MattockChew Valley25422.3126.3124.7119.6620.6021.3225.26
54Lee HorsfallBath & Bristol12224.3026.3025.6222.98
55Steve GrubbWellies (Highbridge)43323.3026.3025.9420.6623.30
56Stewart WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)44422.2326.2321.8727.8320.5318.69
57Kevin ClothierYeovil25422.2126.2124.0621.0623.4120.8521.67
58Stuart MiltonTaunton 6822224.1826.1824.0224.34
59Peter BartonWellies (Highbridge)43323.1226.1221.6821.3226.36
60Simon AndrewsWells15422.1226.1222.2020.7322.7719.8325.05
61Shaun BartlettOdd Down Green Army14223.9425.9424.1024.3222.9524.40
62George JonesWest Somerset24322.9325.9323.5822.0119.7226.39
63Jonathon TaylorNorth Somerset A31124.8725.8724.87
64Martin TaylorWellies (Highbridge)44421.8325.8321.3223.5721.7820.66
65Gary MorseDo You Know Who We Are43322.8125.8124.1421.3222.96
66Andy BakerKeynsham & Kingswood34421.7825.7826.0321.0222.7917.29
67Mike KnapmanNorth Somerset A33322.7725.7721.8221.1325.37
68Roger Stansfield49ers14223.7525.7524.7923.6123.1323.46
69Robert LovellWest Somerset25421.7225.7221.4422.3922.3122.0720.38
70Andy DarbonBath & Bristol14322.7125.7122.0224.0519.8424.94
71Dave CurtisOdd Down Green Army15421.6925.6923.8822.9919.4021.0221.18
72Dave Sheppard49ers15421.6425.6419.9321.5521.5722.8322.34
73Lee FelthamBath & Bristol12124.6325.6325.6823.58
74Kelvin HallNorth Somerset Dragons45322.6025.6020.4925.6123.8620.8822.17
75Melvyn ParsonsLangport Levellers (Somerton)45520.5825.5820.7419.4020.5219.7422.51
76Clive StrongW.S.M15223.5225.5224.1521.0625.2723.7223.38
77Bob AndersonW.S.M13223.5025.5022.2620.4227.83
78Phil YoungNorth Somerset Dragons44322.4725.4722.0222.9021.1723.77
79Kieran SpurdleTeam Phoenix32124.4725.4726.3622.57
80Kenneth BradfieldYeovil22124.4125.4122.4526.37
81David WinterWells14322.4025.4022.8119.9724.7222.09
82Anthony HughesFrome Robins42223.4025.4021.7425.05
83Phil BissetBridgwater24322.3425.3426.3622.1720.1420.69
84Tommy ChidgeyFire Birds35421.3425.3419.6423.6321.0620.4321.93
85Tony GregsonNorth Somerset A33322.3325.3326.7218.9921.28
86Ashley HuntBridgwater25223.3225.3224.2720.9523.4021.9626.03
87Jamie GarmanYeovil25322.2125.2123.5821.3923.6923.6818.71
88Darren BoxBath & Bristol13223.1925.1922.6424.4022.53
89Johnross CostickOdd Down Green Army14223.0725.0723.5822.7822.9322.99
90Ian SandersTaunton 6825322.0425.0423.0622.3122.0320.0422.77
91Ben GannonTaunton 6823321.9924.9925.0820.5820.30
92Mat ProsserBridgwater24321.9624.9617.4321.6923.0325.69
93Barry SweetingWellies (Highbridge)43321.9524.9521.3023.5820.98
94Ian LockYeovil25420.9424.9420.6619.9422.5220.9720.60
95Martin BurrowWellies (Highbridge)44222.9324.9323.2220.6325.9221.94
96Andrew WooldridgeBridgwater24222.9324.9321.1726.3520.1424.04
97Chris AdamsTeam Phoenix34420.9124.9119.2222.2720.0822.08
98Dave BurrillRadstock15222.8824.8823.5725.0121.5821.9022.35
99Paul LymerFrome Exiles24420.8524.8517.6821.2022.0322.49
100Dave BakerW.S.M14222.8324.8323.6222.0122.9022.77
101Troy ParkerBridgwater25321.8024.8021.9918.0028.4719.4521.07
102Leon TaylorNorth Somerset A35321.7724.7725.3419.6621.7822.3319.75
103Scott ButlandFrome Exiles24321.7224.7223.8021.5821.4420.04
104Dean LewerFrome Exiles25420.6924.6919.8420.2523.3018.0622.01
105Adrian ChidgeyNorth Somerset A34420.6524.6521.6418.5323.4318.98
106Craig PainesOdd Down Green Army15321.6024.6021.5822.4521.8720.2721.84
107Steve JohnsonNorth Somerset A33123.5924.5923.8521.6825.23
108Gary MilkinsChew Valley25321.5324.5323.8322.3424.9918.2018.29
109Jason WhaitsYeovil22123.4424.4423.7923.08
110Llewellyn RobertsKeynsham & Kingswood35420.3624.3623.5719.2719.4517.9521.58
111Kev ScaddenLangport Levellers (Somerton)45420.3424.3422.4218.7220.8018.9020.84
112Daniel StephensBridgwater24321.3124.3124.4419.8519.6821.28
113John Anderson49ers13222.3124.3122.1321.4323.36
114Paul LawrenceTeam Phoenix33222.3024.3019.8025.7021.39
115Martin LoaringBridgwater25222.2624.2619.8421.6426.3720.7522.68
116Craig BradburyOdd Down Green Army13321.2524.2519.8823.8620.01
117Mike Harding49ers14123.1724.1721.2226.3721.2523.85
118Mark ProsserBridgwater22123.1624.1622.4623.85
119Dave WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)44222.1524.1523.0322.2522.2421.09
120Andrew BryantChew Valley24222.1324.1321.9820.8522.6023.07
121Mike BaberCourage35321.1024.1019.1122.7720.2223.7819.60
122Stuart NethercottKeynsham & Kingswood34420.0424.0420.8120.6620.0418.63
123Sean NichollTaunton All Stars41123.0324.0323.03
124Fernando Martinez-CoboChew Valley25321.0224.0219.9821.3923.1618.0522.52
125Alan KnightWest Somerset25222.0224.0221.1022.2622.5322.2121.99
126Richard HarrisW.S.M15222.0124.0124.1421.7123.1820.9320.08
127Nathan GillBath & Bristol13222.0024.0022.8823.5319.59
128Paul HillYeovil25321.0024.0022.6221.4620.3319.6920.88
129Dave ThyerDo You Know Who We Are44419.9723.9720.5623.0119.9816.32
130Scott SmithTaunton 6824221.9723.9720.7423.0419.8424.25
131Rob MacerKeynsham & Kingswood33221.9323.9320.2422.8822.67
132Josh Burton49ers14221.9223.9220.2225.4020.8221.24
133Mike JamesTaunton 6825221.9123.9119.5822.1122.7521.3223.78
134Chris BlackmoreFire Birds35419.8923.8919.9919.0620.2021.0119.21
135Peter ChubbFrome Exiles24320.8823.8820.6321.9219.8421.12
136Leighton CoxTeam Phoenix32221.8423.8422.2621.42
137Gary GrimmitNorth Somerset A32122.8423.8422.4823.20
138Matthew WilliamsOdd Down Green Army15221.8023.8021.1223.0421.4717.6225.75
139Mark StockBridgwater24221.6823.6821.5822.2217.4225.51
140Clive PainesOdd Down Green Army15221.6423.6421.9123.3619.1222.3421.49
141Cliff BarneyFrome Robins45419.6323.6315.5720.4421.2722.0218.86
142Dave RussellCourage35419.6023.6021.0918.9418.8719.9519.16
143Mark GouldRadstock14221.5623.5620.2222.3622.3021.34
144Steven BillingsFire Birds33221.5223.5222.7721.2220.58
145David MintyFrome Exiles22221.5023.5020.2422.76
146Chris DanielsCourage32221.4723.4722.2420.70
147Mark RoseBath & Bristol12122.4523.4523.0321.86
148Wayne AllenNorth Somerset A32122.4223.4223.0321.80
149James HillierKeynsham & Kingswood31122.4123.4122.41
150Micky SampsonChew Valley21023.3523.3523.35
151Darren WadhamWest Somerset24221.3123.3118.4920.9722.7023.09
152Ross PictonSartan Club (C.T.K)34221.2623.2622.1917.6123.8921.33
153Gary EdwardsNorth Somerset A35320.2123.2122.3219.9622.6816.1119.98
154Paul TitcombNorth Somerset Dragons44419.1723.1719.2319.5218.7719.16
155John PayneFrome Exiles23221.1123.1119.9622.0621.31
156Joe SmithWest Somerset25221.0823.0818.9720.4522.5821.5721.83
157Scott WarrenBridgwater22221.0523.0521.3220.78
158Adrian BealeChew Valley25320.0423.0419.1119.2720.1222.3619.36
159Gary EagleLangport Levellers (Somerton)43320.0123.0119.4518.7321.86
160Gary PinkerChew Valley23220.9722.9721.0920.6021.23
161Michael ChurchWells15220.9722.9721.4220.7019.7418.5024.47
162Gary HartreyBath & Bristol12121.9222.9220.9522.88
163Wayne HuddSartan Club (C.T.K)32121.8622.8622.5221.19
164Grant DowntonWells13121.8322.8320.5420.5124.45
165Scott AndrewsTaunton All Stars42121.8322.8320.2423.42
166Rob CoxTeam Phoenix32220.8222.8222.3919.25
167Luke HaymanRadstock14121.8222.8221.7620.1121.6123.79
168Neil RaikesChew Valley21022.8122.8122.81
169Chris Mason49ers11022.7622.7622.76
170Mike Cannon49ers14121.7522.7521.7920.2621.8123.14
171James HughesYeovil23121.7222.7224.0720.9620.13
172Chris BallFrome Robins43220.7122.7122.5219.1120.51
173Paul HomanWellies (Highbridge)41121.7122.7121.71
174Jack PuddyWellies (Highbridge)41022.6822.6822.68
175Brian NicholasWells14121.6422.6423.2923.1519.9120.21
176Paul TylerW.S.M15220.6122.6118.4121.0220.5621.5421.51
177Matt HoleNorth Somerset A31121.5722.5721.57
178Jason WoodyardBath & Bristol13121.5622.5622.9118.8822.89
179Jason RussellDo You Know Who We Are45418.5422.5416.4816.4119.6518.6621.51
180Colin BishopSartan Club (C.T.K)33220.5122.5119.2322.3120.00
181Paul MillwardTaunton All Stars45220.5022.5020.0921.0418.0625.6317.70
182Craig BrittonRadstock14319.5022.5020.5619.4617.4920.47
183Clint TappTaunton 6823121.4522.4520.5023.8619.98
184Jason TannerWellies (Highbridge)45319.4322.4320.7220.1717.3019.2319.75
185Joshua HigginsFire Birds33220.4122.4118.2924.3118.62
186Kerian GrimmitNorth Somerset A31121.3822.3821.38
187Dan EastonTaunton All Stars42220.3422.3420.9019.77
188Martyn WoodwardBridgwater23220.2922.2920.2422.5518.09
189Sam BellOdd Down Green Army15121.2922.2920.6123.2721.9319.5521.07
190Paul LaitySartan Club (C.T.K)31121.2422.2421.24
191Carl GaleitzkeFire Birds34220.2122.2119.8920.8419.8420.26
192Meirion StennerWells13121.1922.1921.7821.9919.81
193Simon WillmottRadstock13121.1822.1822.9320.3720.23
194Marcus Knapman49ers14121.1722.1721.6422.0819.5821.39
195Alan FlooksYeovil24220.1322.1321.1320.2419.4219.74
196Andy CollinsKeynsham & Kingswood35220.1222.1220.1121.6617.9421.1019.81
197Martin SmithRadstock15319.1122.1120.6020.6917.3416.8220.12
198Charlie GayWest Somerset24220.1122.1119.2921.9420.8718.34
199Matt ChantreyOdd Down Green Army14220.1122.1121.9018.7621.0118.75
200Darren KearWellies (Highbridge)42121.1022.1024.1418.06
201Aaron MerryTaunton All Stars41121.0922.0921.09
202Dean YoungCourage32121.0222.0222.3119.73
203Chris MajorCourage31120.8721.8720.87
204Terry Hayes49ers11021.8221.8221.82
205Tom LewingtonOdd Down Green Army14021.8021.8021.3523.0021.6221.24
206Bailey WhiteFire Birds35219.7921.7918.9621.1520.7522.5615.54
207Julian BealeChew Valley25120.7821.7820.3421.4621.6419.9920.47
208Chris TurnerFire Birds34219.7721.7719.8521.6518.4319.15
209Peter LongWells14219.7321.7320.1321.4919.3317.97
210Joe BurtonFrome Robins45219.7021.7018.2218.7118.5520.4522.55
211Mark ColbourneCourage35219.6621.6621.8719.8017.6418.0120.98
212Dean ShortNorth Somerset A31021.6221.6221.62
213Owen TappTaunton 6823021.6121.6119.6625.9119.26
214Shaun GabrielKeynsham & Kingswood33219.5921.5923.1016.9018.77
215Gary MorriseyTaunton 6825219.5821.5817.1319.2321.2220.4819.82
216Simon SouthgateChew Valley23120.5721.5721.3718.6621.67
217Roger O'connor49ers15120.5721.5719.9921.9720.3721.0919.41
218Allan HaynesWest Somerset23219.5321.5320.9519.2918.36
219Roy FarrowFire Birds34318.5021.5015.9718.2020.4619.38
220Danny RobsonWells11021.5021.5021.50
221Dave ChiddySartan Club (C.T.K)34219.5021.5020.0720.1020.0917.73
222Cameron DarlowTaunton All Stars42219.4521.4519.2619.64
223Ron Trow49ers11021.4421.4421.44
224Trevor VowellsFrome Exiles24219.4421.4420.3221.4319.5616.45
225Chris ButlandFrome Exiles22021.4421.4422.9419.93
226Billy ChildsDo You Know Who