SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


PosPlayerTeamDivPlWAVGD/AVG1234567
1Justin HoodWells17729.0136.0129.0728.2927.8329.0431.2829.0428.53
2Mike NortonW.S.M15526.9231.9228.2327.6425.2424.9928.48
3Jody MathewsWest Somerset26526.2131.2124.9726.0230.0628.4124.1423.67
4Zach QuinnSartan Club (C.T.K)35526.0931.0922.6724.4027.0827.6728.62
5Adi AcottBath & Bristol17724.0331.0321.4922.5221.0331.2523.7422.2725.88
6Les LesterNorth Somerset Dragons47723.4330.4321.2121.2825.0521.4319.2630.3625.45
7Lee GregoryCourage37723.4130.4125.6124.3621.4127.4522.0321.6721.33
8Mike NottBath & Bristol16525.3930.3925.4928.3320.9527.8723.0026.72
9Chris HartreyBath & Bristol17525.3830.3823.1024.7326.5222.7727.7327.4525.37
10Matt WarrenRadstock15525.3030.3022.3024.7624.1425.3929.91
11George GardnerBridgwater23327.2530.2530.3626.0325.37
12Leigh TaylorNorth Somerset A37723.1730.1720.3919.9626.2722.2721.1225.4526.72
13Steve HoddinottRadstock17723.0730.0721.1526.2323.5522.2920.3224.2223.70
14Russell LippettDo You Know Who We Are47722.9729.9724.1424.8525.4722.2423.1318.9022.09
15Mervyn AdamsWells17623.9629.9625.9724.4423.9725.4523.3222.3222.23
16Paul HarrisonNorth Somerset A37722.8929.8923.0020.4324.3623.5820.1622.7725.96
17Kelvin HartWellies (Highbridge)44425.8129.8124.1428.2926.3724.43
18Ryan PalmerBath & Bristol12227.8129.8126.1429.47
19Tom LonsdaleBridgwater24425.8029.8027.4524.7424.5426.47
20Duncan WilliamsKeynsham & Kingswood37722.6429.6424.2521.0925.3626.2221.8118.6921.09
21Ashley Sandon-JamesCourage36623.4929.4924.5920.6225.0528.2221.0921.34
22Mike HarperYeovil25425.4829.4822.0229.9126.0423.3826.03
23Dean BakerWells17524.3029.3025.0325.2724.2624.1424.8823.8522.66
24Dave WestonBath & Bristol16524.2129.2121.5524.7727.4525.2721.6424.55
25Tony SnookBath & Bristol17623.1429.1424.3821.2320.4226.0324.9521.5523.40
26Matt DraperBath & Bristol16524.0129.0122.3523.7827.4923.5122.4824.46
27Keith ReadDo You Know Who We Are47722.0029.0021.0922.7724.1420.3020.0424.1321.54
28Steve FosterWest Somerset26523.8128.8122.9624.1424.4423.2625.2822.77
29Richard GrubbNorth Somerset A37721.7828.7823.3020.8621.5223.0519.6523.7420.37
30Gary BarneyFrome Exiles26622.7428.7424.3324.1820.5922.0222.5222.77
31Lee BurnhamRadstock17523.7128.7123.9822.7621.8424.0525.4125.4022.53
32Kevin DownYeovil26523.5828.5821.0927.0824.1325.1621.3322.66
33David StubbsYeovil26523.5028.5024.7523.2523.8623.1421.8524.14
34Jerry AbbottBath & Bristol16523.3128.3121.3222.7724.2422.7722.8325.92
35Steve GrubbWellies (Highbridge)45523.2828.2825.9420.6623.3021.7824.74
36David HamerWest Somerset24424.2728.2722.8726.4526.2221.55
37Adrian WoodWells15523.2428.2424.1822.6423.3024.2721.82
38Andy WhiteRadstock14325.1128.1127.5224.5223.3525.05
39Ian HarringtonChew Valley26424.0228.0223.7621.9722.8725.3225.6924.51
40Martyn Noakes Sartan Club (C.T.K)34424.0228.0220.2922.7725.1827.83
41Darren DaviesW.S.M14324.9327.9323.0126.1126.3924.19
42Gary WitcombeCourage34423.9227.9226.4524.2923.4821.47
43Darren NewtonOdd Down Green Army16522.7727.7720.9124.8522.3423.0323.3822.12
44Lee SmithRadstock17522.7627.7622.5127.6425.2323.3020.9922.2717.41
45Barry MattockChew Valley26522.6727.6724.7119.6620.6021.3225.2624.44
46Mike KnapmanNorth Somerset A35522.6427.6421.8221.1325.3720.4324.43
47David WinterWells16522.5627.5622.8119.9724.7222.0921.7824.01
48Stewart WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)45522.5127.5121.8727.8320.5318.6923.63
49Martin TaylorWellies (Highbridge)46621.5127.5121.3223.5721.7820.6620.1721.55
50Bob AndersonW.S.M14324.3127.3122.2620.4227.8326.72
51Kalem MarshFrome Exiles26423.2927.2923.3022.5124.6020.7227.4521.16
52Adrian PurchaseYeovil25522.2927.2924.7822.0023.2021.1420.32
53Clive StrongW.S.M17423.2727.2724.1521.0625.2723.7223.3822.0223.30
54Shaun BartlettOdd Down Green Army15324.2327.2324.1024.3222.9524.4025.37
55Melvyn ParsonsLangport Levellers (Somerton)47720.2127.2120.7419.4020.5219.7422.5118.8619.73
56Paul GriffithsW.S.M13324.2127.2124.6627.4520.51
57Nick EnglishW.S.M17423.0727.0727.0820.7830.3619.8021.2121.0621.19
58Mark SlackWest Somerset26423.0627.0620.8826.2425.0518.1922.6825.31
59Robert LovellWest Somerset26521.8926.8921.4422.3922.3122.0720.3822.77
60Ben GannonTaunton 6824422.7526.7525.0820.5820.3025.05
61Paul LymerFrome Exiles25521.7326.7317.6821.2022.0322.4925.23
62Simon AndrewsWells16422.6726.6722.2020.7322.7719.8325.0525.41
63Sam HoddinottRadstock17422.6526.6523.3724.4022.8520.4022.0225.0020.54
64Tommy ChidgeyFire Birds37620.6426.6419.6423.6321.0620.4321.9319.4518.32
65Dominic TaylorNorth Somerset A32224.5926.5924.4224.76
66Jesse HughesFrome Robins42224.5826.5828.6320.53
67Peter BartonWellies (Highbridge)45422.5726.5721.6821.3226.3621.5921.92
68Martin BurrowWellies (Highbridge)46422.5426.5423.2220.6325.9221.9421.2822.26
69Chris AdamsTeam Phoenix37620.5126.5119.2222.2720.0822.0819.3820.0420.52
70Kevin ClothierYeovil26422.5126.5124.0621.0623.4120.8521.6724.00
71Russell Joyner49ers14323.4126.4123.8627.8321.9020.04
72Jamie GarmanYeovil26422.3526.3523.5821.3923.6923.6818.7123.05
73Tony GregsonNorth Somerset A34422.3226.3226.7218.9921.2822.27
74Stuart MiltonTaunton 6822224.1826.1824.0224.34
75Kelvin HallNorth Somerset Dragons47422.1826.1820.4925.6123.8620.8822.1719.3122.91
76David MintyFrome Exiles23323.1526.1520.2422.7626.44
77Dean LewerFrome Exiles26521.1526.1519.8420.2523.3018.0622.0123.41
78Ian SandersTaunton 6826422.1426.1423.0622.3122.0320.0422.7722.60
79Jonathon TaylorNorth Somerset A32224.0926.0924.8723.30
80Sam AllenBath & Bristol13224.0126.0125.1523.6923.18
81Martin LoaringBridgwater26322.9725.9719.8421.6426.3720.7522.6826.52
82Johnross CostickOdd Down Green Army15322.9025.9023.5822.7822.9322.9922.24
83Gary MorseDo You Know Who We Are44421.8625.8624.1421.3222.9619.02
84Dave BakerW.S.M15322.7725.7723.6222.0122.9022.7722.57
85Scott ButlandFrome Exiles25421.7525.7523.8021.5821.4420.0421.91
86Roger Stansfield49ers14223.7525.7524.7923.6123.1323.46
87Andrew WooldridgeBridgwater25322.7425.7421.1726.3520.1424.0422.02
88George JonesWest Somerset25322.7225.7223.5822.0119.7226.3921.92
89Andy BakerKeynsham & Kingswood35421.7225.7226.0321.0222.7917.2921.46
90Dave WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)46421.7025.7023.0322.2522.2421.0924.4417.13
91Dave ThyerDo You Know Who We Are45520.6525.6520.5623.0119.9816.3223.40
92Lee FelthamBath & Bristol12124.6325.6325.6823.58
93Paul LawrenceTeam Phoenix36421.5825.5819.8025.7021.3922.5120.5419.53
94Kev ScaddenLangport Levellers (Somerton)46520.5825.5822.4218.7220.8018.9020.8421.78
95Jack PuddyWellies (Highbridge)43223.5525.5522.6820.8827.08
96Dave CurtisOdd Down Green Army16421.5425.5423.8822.9919.4021.0221.1820.77
97Mike BaberCourage37520.5025.5019.1122.7720.2223.7819.6019.5118.51
98Phil YoungNorth Somerset Dragons44322.4725.4722.0222.9021.1723.77
99Jason WoodyardBath & Bristol15322.4325.4322.9118.8822.8924.7222.76
100Wayne AllenNorth Somerset A33223.4025.4023.0321.8025.36
101Leighton CoxTeam Phoenix35421.3725.3722.2621.4220.8722.5319.77
102Ashley HuntBridgwater25223.3225.3224.2720.9523.4021.9626.03
103Dave Sheppard49ers16421.2725.2719.9321.5521.5722.8322.3419.39
104John Anderson49ers14223.2425.2422.1321.4323.3626.04
105Phil BissetBridgwater25322.2025.2026.3622.1720.1420.6921.66
106Darren BoxBath & Bristol13223.1925.1922.6424.4022.53
107Kieran SpurdleTeam Phoenix33223.0925.0926.3622.5720.34
108Andy DarbonBath & Bristol16322.0425.0422.0224.0519.8424.9420.7420.67
109Alan KnightWest Somerset26322.0425.0421.1022.2622.5322.2121.9922.14
110Mat ProsserBridgwater24321.9624.9617.4321.6923.0325.69
111Anthony HughesFrome Robins44321.9424.9421.7425.0521.4619.51
112Ian LockYeovil25420.9424.9420.6619.9422.5220.9720.60
113Barry SweetingWellies (Highbridge)45420.8724.8721.3023.5820.9819.9118.56
114Dave BurrillRadstock17222.8624.8623.5725.0121.5821.9022.3524.3021.32
115Darren WadhamWest Somerset25321.8624.8618.4920.9722.7023.0924.03
116Lee GouldRadstock11123.8524.8523.85
117Chris BallFrome Robins45420.8324.8322.5219.1120.5119.6922.31
118Chris DanielsCourage34420.8224.8222.2420.7020.8819.45
119Lee HorsfallBath & Bristol13222.7624.7625.6222.9819.68
120Richard HarrisW.S.M17321.7524.7524.1421.7123.1820.9320.0822.0020.19
121Peter ChubbFrome Exiles25420.6924.6920.6321.9219.8421.1219.95
122Jason WhaitsYeovil23222.6524.6523.7923.0821.09
123Chris BlackmoreFire Birds36519.6324.6319.9919.0620.2021.0119.2118.33
124Craig PainesOdd Down Green Army15321.6024.6021.5822.4521.8720.2721.84
125Mark StockBridgwater25321.5224.5221.5822.2217.4225.5120.85
126Scott AndrewsTaunton All Stars43222.5124.5120.2423.4223.86
127Gary MilkinsChew Valley26321.4824.4823.8322.3424.9918.2018.2921.24
128Steven BillingsFire Birds35222.4724.4722.7721.2220.5823.4924.31
129Mike Harding49ers15222.4624.4621.2226.3721.2523.8519.61
130Matthew WilliamsOdd Down Green Army16321.4624.4621.1223.0421.4717.6225.7519.76
131Craig BradburyOdd Down Green Army14321.4524.4519.8823.8620.0122.03
132Llewellyn RobertsKeynsham & Kingswood37420.4024.4023.5719.2719.4517.9521.5819.1921.76
133Troy ParkerBridgwater26321.3724.3721.9918.0028.4719.4521.0719.21
134Mark RoseBath & Bristol14123.3624.3623.0321.8626.5921.96
135Leon TaylorNorth Somerset A37321.3524.3525.3419.6621.7822.3319.7520.7619.82
136Dean HolderSartan Club (C.T.K)36420.3324.3318.4522.5016.8419.8623.1321.18
137Dave RussellCourage36519.3024.3021.0918.9418.8719.9519.1617.76
138Joshua HigginsFire Birds35420.2924.2918.2924.3118.6219.9520.30
139Andrew BryantChew Valley25222.2724.2721.9820.8522.6023.0722.85
140Mike JamesTaunton 6826321.2524.2519.5822.1122.7521.3223.7817.94
141James HillierKeynsham & Kingswood32222.2424.2422.4122.06
142Scott SmithTaunton 6825321.2224.2220.7423.0419.8424.2518.22
143Adrian BealeChew Valley26420.2124.2119.1119.2720.1222.3619.3621.03
144Gary GrimmitNorth Somerset A33222.1924.1922.4823.2020.90
145Adrian ChidgeyNorth Somerset A36420.1924.1921.6418.5323.4318.9820.3918.17
146Brian NicholasWells16222.1724.1723.2923.1519.9120.2122.7423.70
147Mark ProsserBridgwater22123.1624.1622.4623.85
148Daniel StephensBridgwater25321.1424.1424.4419.8519.6821.2820.46
149Kenneth BradfieldYeovil23123.0624.0622.4526.3720.37
150Sean NichollTaunton All Stars41123.0324.0323.03
151Paul HillYeovil25321.0024.0022.6221.4620.3319.6920.88
152Michael ChurchWells17320.9923.9921.4220.7019.7418.5024.4720.8521.24
153Cliff BarneyFrome Robins47419.9823.9815.5720.4421.2722.0218.8619.7921.94
154Gary EagleLangport Levellers (Somerton)45419.9423.9419.4518.7321.8617.8621.78
155Rob MacerKeynsham & Kingswood33221.9323.9320.2422.8822.67
156Martin DaviesNorth Somerset A33221.9023.9020.0122.7822.92
157Steve JohnsonNorth Somerset A34122.9023.9023.8521.6825.2320.83
158Fernando Martinez-CoboChew Valley26320.8623.8619.9821.3923.1618.0522.5220.08
159Josh Burton49ers15221.7423.7420.2225.4020.8221.2421.00
160Martin SmithRadstock17419.7223.7220.6020.6917.3416.8220.1222.8119.68
161Andy HirstWellies (Highbridge)47518.6823.6819.1419.3218.7716.6717.4821.5517.84
162Alan FlooksYeovil25320.6623.6621.1320.2419.4219.7422.77
163Clive PainesOdd Down Green Army15221.6423.6421.9123.3619.1222.3421.49
164Paul TylerW.S.M17320.6123.6118.4121.0220.5621.5421.5120.7820.43
165Mike Cannon49ers15221.6023.6021.7920.2621.8123.1420.98
166Luke HaymanRadstock16221.5623.5621.7620.1121.6123.7919.3122.78
167Gary PinkerChew Valley24221.5523.5521.0920.6021.2323.28
168Chris  SkeatesW.S.M11122.5523.5522.55
169Joe SmithWest Somerset26221.5023.5018.9720.4522.5821.5721.8323.57
170Mark GouldRadstock16221.4323.4320.2222.3622.3021.3421.4220.96
171Mark PhillipsTaunton 6821023.4023.4023.40
172Paul MillwardTaunton All Stars47320.3723.3720.0921.0418.0625.6317.7022.2617.78
173Micky SampsonChew Valley21023.3523.3523.35
174Matt ChantreyOdd Down Green Army15320.3423.3421.9018.7621.0118.7521.27
175Andy WillcoxRadstock11122.2923.2922.29
176Stuart NethercottKeynsham & Kingswood35419.2123.2120.8120.6620.0418.6315.89
177Rob CoxTeam Phoenix33320.1823.1822.3919.2518.90
178Nathan GillBath & Bristol14221.1623.1622.8823.5319.5918.62
179Rob PhillipsKeynsham & Kingswood36320.1123.1117.2621.7620.1920.1822.9818.29
180John PayneFrome Exiles23221.1123.1119.9622.0621.31
181Scott WarrenBridgwater22221.0523.0521.3220.78
182Meirion StennerWells15221.0423.0421.7821.9919.8119.0022.62
183Roy FarrowFire Birds36419.0423.0415.9718.2020.4619.3820.3319.89
184Gary HartreyBath & Bristol12121.9222.9220.9522.88
185Darren KearWellies (Highbridge)44319.8722.8724.1418.0618.8818.38
186Ross PictonSartan Club (C.T.K)37319.8622.8622.1917.6123.8921.3316.5220.2717.18
187Ash ObernTeam Phoenix37319.8322.8318.9622.3817.3519.9622.9919.7217.48
188Grant DowntonWells13121.8322.8320.5420.5124.45
189Dean YoungCourage34220.8322.8322.3119.7322.8118.48
190Neil RaikesChew Valley21022.8122.8122.81
191Wayne HuddSartan Club (C.T.K)34220.8022.8022.5221.1918.1321.34
192Chris TurnerFire Birds35319.7822.7819.8521.6518.4319.1519.82
193Chris Mason49ers11022.7622.7622.76
194Paul BowndyNorth Somerset Dragons46319.7322.7316.3818.4420.7218.6628.6115.57
195James HughesYeovil23121.7222.7224.0720.9620.13
196Paul HomanWellies (Highbridge)41121.7122.7121.71
197Jason RussellDo You Know Who We Are47517.6822.6816.4816.4119.6518.6621.5116.5514.49
198Dave MarfleetLangport Levellers (Somerton)45319.6722.6718.7917.5119.3821.6221.06
199Shaun GabrielKeynsham & Kingswood34319.6522.6523.1016.9018.7719.84
200Mark ColbourneCourage37319.5822.5821.8719.8017.6418.0120.9819.0019.76
201Matt HoleNorth Somerset A31121.5722.5721.57
202Roger O'connor49ers16220.5722.5719.9921.9720.3721.0919.4120.58
203Dave ChiddySartan Club (C.T.K)37319.5622.5620.0720.1020.0917.7320.3819.3119.26
204Gary EdwardsNorth Somerset A37319.5522.5522.3219.9622.6816.1119.9816.7419.06
205Craig BrittonRadstock15319.5422.5420.5619.4617.4920.4719.70
206Cameron DarlowTaunton All Stars44319.4922.4919.2619.6419.3319.73
207Clint TappTaunton 68231