SOMERSET COUNTY DARTS & SUPER LEAGUE


PosPlayerTeamDivPlWAVGD/AVG
1Justin HoodWells14428.5632.5629.0728.2927.8329.04
2Jody MathewsWest Somerset24427.3731.3724.9726.0230.0628.41
3George GardnerBridgwater21130.3631.3630.36
4Jesse HughesFrome Robins41128.6329.6328.63
5Kelvin HartWellies (Highbridge)43326.2729.2724.1428.2926.37
6Mike NortonW.S.M13326.1529.1528.2325.2424.99
7Mike HarperYeovil23325.9928.9922.0229.9126.04
8Nick EnglishW.S.M13325.7528.7527.0830.3619.80
9Lee GregoryCourage34424.7128.7125.6124.3621.4127.45
10Dean BakerWells14424.6828.6825.0325.2724.2624.14
11Lee SmithRadstock14424.6728.6722.5127.6425.2323.30
12Ashley Sandon-JamesCourage34424.6228.6224.5920.6225.0528.22
13Kevin DownYeovil24424.3728.3721.0927.0824.1325.16
14Duncan WilliamsKeynsham & Kingswood34424.2328.2324.2521.0925.3626.22
15Russell LippettDo You Know Who We Are44424.1828.1824.1424.8525.4722.24
16Tom LonsdaleBridgwater22226.1028.1027.4524.74
17Adi AcottBath & Bristol14424.0728.0721.4922.5221.0331.25
18Martyn Noakes Sartan Club (C.T.K)34424.0228.0220.2922.7725.1827.83
19Mervyn AdamsWells14324.9627.9625.9724.4423.9725.45
20David StubbsYeovil24423.7527.7524.7523.2523.8623.14
21Zach QuinnSartan Club (C.T.K)33324.7227.7222.6724.4027.08
22Gary WitcombeCourage32225.3727.3726.4524.29
23Steve HoddinottRadstock14423.3127.3121.1526.2323.5522.29
24Matt DraperBath & Bristol14324.2827.2822.3523.7827.4923.51
25Andy WhiteRadstock13225.1327.1327.5224.5223.35
26Bob AndersonW.S.M12225.0527.0522.2627.83
27Mike NottBath & Bristol13224.9226.9225.4928.3320.95
28Paul HarrisonNorth Somerset A34422.8426.8423.0020.4324.3623.58
29Gary BarneyFrome Exiles24422.7826.7824.3324.1820.5922.02
30Adrian PurchaseYeovil24422.7826.7824.7822.0023.2021.14
31Jerry AbbottBath & Bristol14422.7826.7821.3222.7724.2422.77
32Matt WarrenRadstock13323.7326.7322.3024.7624.14
33Steve FosterWest Somerset24323.7026.7022.9624.1424.4423.26
34David HamerWest Somerset22224.6626.6622.8726.45
35Lee HorsfallBath & Bristol11125.6226.6225.62
36Dave WestonBath & Bristol13224.5926.5921.5524.7727.45
37Dominic TaylorNorth Somerset A32224.5926.5924.4224.76
38Darren DaviesW.S.M13224.5326.5323.0126.3924.19
39Ian HarringtonChew Valley24323.4826.4823.7621.9722.8725.32
40Sam AllenBath & Bristol12224.4226.4225.1523.69
41Stewart WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)43323.4126.4121.8727.8320.53
42Steve GrubbWellies (Highbridge)43323.3026.3025.9420.6623.30
43Chris HartreyBath & Bristol14224.2826.2823.1024.7326.5222.77
44Andy BakerKeynsham & Kingswood33323.2826.2826.0321.0222.79
45Les LesterNorth Somerset Dragons44422.2426.2421.2121.2825.0521.43
46Leigh TaylorNorth Somerset A34422.2226.2220.3919.9626.2722.27
47Richard GrubbNorth Somerset A34422.1826.1823.3020.8621.5223.05
48Peter BartonWellies (Highbridge)43323.1226.1221.6821.3226.36
49Jamie GarmanYeovil24323.0926.0923.5821.3923.6923.68
50Keith ReadDo You Know Who We Are44422.0826.0821.0922.7724.1420.30
51Tony SnookBath & Bristol14323.0226.0224.3821.2320.4226.03
52Dave CurtisOdd Down Green Army14421.8225.8223.8822.9919.4021.02
53Gary MorseDo You Know Who We Are43322.8125.8124.1421.3222.96
54Roger Stansfield49ers13223.7925.7924.7923.1323.46
55Shaun BartlettOdd Down Green Army13223.7925.7924.1024.3222.95
56Kalem MarshFrome Exiles24322.7825.7823.3022.5124.6020.72
57Darren NewtonOdd Down Green Army14322.7825.7820.9124.8522.3423.03
58Sam HoddinottRadstock14322.7625.7623.3724.4022.8520.40
59Lee FelthamBath & Bristol12124.6325.6325.6823.58
60Mark SlackWest Somerset24322.5925.5920.8826.2425.0518.19
61Kieran SpurdleTeam Phoenix32124.4725.4726.3622.57
62Adrian WoodWells12223.4125.4124.1822.64
63David WinterWells14322.4025.4022.8119.9724.7222.09
64Clive StrongW.S.M13124.3825.3824.1525.2723.72
65Kevin ClothierYeovil24322.3525.3524.0621.0623.4120.85
66Gary MilkinsChew Valley24322.3425.3423.8322.3424.9918.20
67Tony GregsonNorth Somerset A33322.3325.3326.7218.9921.28
68Leon TaylorNorth Somerset A34322.2825.2825.3419.6621.7822.33
69Martin TaylorWellies (Highbridge)43322.2225.2221.3223.5721.78
70Darren BoxBath & Bristol13223.1925.1922.6424.4022.53
71Lee BurnhamRadstock14223.1625.1623.9822.7621.8424.05
72Johnross CostickOdd Down Green Army14223.0725.0723.5822.7822.9322.99
73Robert LovellWest Somerset24322.0525.0521.4422.3922.3122.07
74Ian LockYeovil24421.0225.0220.6619.9422.5220.97
75Stuart MiltonTaunton 6821124.0225.0224.02
76Dave BurrillRadstock14223.0225.0223.5725.0121.5821.90
77Ben GannonTaunton 6823321.9924.9925.0820.5820.30
78Troy ParkerBridgwater24321.9824.9821.9918.0028.4719.45
79Andy DarbonBath & Bristol13321.9724.9722.0224.0519.84
80Chris AdamsTeam Phoenix34420.9124.9119.2222.2720.0822.08
81Phil BissetBridgwater23222.8924.8926.3622.1720.14
82Mike Harding49ers12123.8124.8126.3721.25
83Richard HarrisW.S.M13222.7524.7524.1423.1820.93
84Kelvin HallNorth Somerset Dragons44222.7124.7120.4925.6123.8620.88
85Adrian ChidgeyNorth Somerset A34420.6524.6521.6418.5323.4318.98
86Barry MattockChew Valley24321.5724.5724.7119.6620.6021.32
87Craig PainesOdd Down Green Army14321.5424.5421.5822.4521.8720.27
88Mike BaberCourage34321.4724.4719.1122.7720.2223.78
89Barry SweetingWellies (Highbridge)42222.4424.4421.3023.58
90Simon AndrewsWells14321.3824.3822.2020.7322.7719.83
91Dean LewerFrome Exiles24420.3624.3619.8420.2523.3018.06
92Daniel StephensBridgwater23321.3224.3224.4419.8519.68
93Paul LawrenceTeam Phoenix33222.3024.3019.8025.7021.39
94Scott ButlandFrome Exiles23222.2724.2723.8021.5821.44
95Martin BurrowWellies (Highbridge)43123.2624.2623.2220.6325.92
96Craig BradburyOdd Down Green Army13321.2524.2519.8823.8620.01
97Nathan GillBath & Bristol12123.2124.2122.8823.53
98Tommy ChidgeyFire Birds34321.1924.1919.6423.6321.0620.43
99Dave ThyerDo You Know Who We Are43321.1824.1820.5623.0119.98
100Mark ProsserBridgwater22123.1624.1622.4623.85
101Dave WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)44222.1524.1523.0322.2522.2421.09
102Martin LoaringBridgwater24222.1524.1519.8421.6426.3720.75
103Melvyn ParsonsLangport Levellers (Somerton)44420.1024.1020.7419.4020.5219.74
104Phil YoungNorth Somerset Dragons43222.0324.0322.0222.9021.17
105Sean NichollTaunton All Stars41123.0324.0323.03
106Alan KnightWest Somerset24222.0324.0321.1022.2622.5322.21
107Rob MacerKeynsham & Kingswood33221.9323.9320.2422.8822.67
108Russell Joyner49ers12122.8823.8823.8621.90
109Ian SandersTaunton 6824221.8623.8623.0622.3122.0320.04
110Gary GrimmitNorth Somerset A32122.8423.8422.4823.20
111Leighton CoxTeam Phoenix32221.8423.8422.2621.42
112Cliff BarneyFrome Robins44419.8323.8315.5720.4421.2722.02
113Andrew BryantChew Valley23221.8123.8121.9820.8522.60
114Jason WhaitsYeovil21023.7923.7923.79
115George JonesWest Somerset23221.7723.7723.5822.0119.72
116Steve JohnsonNorth Somerset A32122.7723.7723.8521.68
117John Anderson49ers12122.7523.7522.1323.36
118Dave RussellCourage34419.7123.7121.0918.9418.8719.95
119Clive PainesOdd Down Green Army14221.6823.6821.9123.3619.1222.34
120Ashley HuntBridgwater24122.6523.6524.2720.9523.4021.96
121Andrew WooldridgeBridgwater23122.5523.5521.1726.3520.14
122Steven BillingsFire Birds33221.5223.5222.7721.2220.58
123Stuart NethercottKeynsham & Kingswood33320.5023.5020.8120.6620.04
124David MintyFrome Exiles22221.5023.5020.2422.76
125Mike KnapmanNorth Somerset A32221.4823.4821.8221.13
126Chris DanielsCourage32221.4723.4722.2420.70
127Dave BakerW.S.M12122.4623.4622.0122.90
128Mark RoseBath & Bristol12122.4523.4523.0321.86
129Dave Sheppard49ers13221.4423.4419.9321.5722.83
130Mike JamesTaunton 6824221.4423.4419.5822.1122.7521.32
131Wayne AllenNorth Somerset A32122.4223.4223.0321.80
132James HillierKeynsham & Kingswood31122.4123.4122.41
133Martyn WoodwardBridgwater22221.4023.4020.2422.55
134Micky SampsonChew Valley21023.3523.3523.35
135Dean YoungCourage31122.3123.3122.31
136Paul LymerFrome Exiles23320.3023.3017.6821.2022.03
137Ross PictonSartan Club (C.T.K)34221.2623.2622.1917.6123.8921.33
138Kev ScaddenLangport Levellers (Somerton)44320.2123.2122.4218.7220.8018.90
139Paul MillwardTaunton All Stars44221.2123.2120.0921.0418.0625.63
140Clint TappTaunton 6822122.1823.1820.5023.86
141John PayneFrome Exiles23221.1123.1119.9622.0621.31
142Chris BlackmoreFire Birds34320.0723.0719.9919.0620.2021.01
143Llewellyn RobertsKeynsham & Kingswood34320.0623.0623.5719.2719.4517.95
144Scott WarrenBridgwater22221.0523.0521.3220.78
145Paul HillYeovil24221.0323.0322.6221.4620.3319.69
146Gary PinkerChew Valley23220.9722.9721.0920.6021.23
147Gary HartreyBath & Bristol12121.9222.9220.9522.88
148Bailey WhiteFire Birds34220.8622.8618.9621.1520.7522.56
149Wayne HuddSartan Club (C.T.K)32121.8622.8622.5221.19
150Rob CoxTeam Phoenix32220.8222.8222.3919.25
151Luke HaymanRadstock14121.8222.8221.7620.1121.6123.79
152Matthew WilliamsOdd Down Green Army14220.8122.8121.1223.0421.4717.62
153Neil RaikesChew Valley21022.8122.8122.81
154Peter ChubbFrome Exiles23220.8022.8020.6321.9219.84
155Owen TappTaunton 6822022.7922.7919.6625.91
156Chris Mason49ers11022.7622.7622.76
157Anthony HughesFrome Robins41121.7422.7421.74
158James HughesYeovil23121.7222.7224.0720.9620.13
159Mat ProsserBridgwater23220.7222.7217.4321.6923.03
160Chris BallFrome Robins43220.7122.7122.5219.1120.51
161Paul HomanWellies (Highbridge)41121.7122.7121.71
162Charlie GayWest Somerset23220.7022.7019.2921.9420.87
163Simon WillmottRadstock12121.6522.6522.9320.37
164Fernando Martinez-CoboChew Valley24220.6522.6519.9821.3923.1618.05
165Brian NicholasWells14121.6422.6423.2923.1519.9120.21
166Mark GouldRadstock13121.6322.6320.2222.3622.30
167Jason WoodyardBath & Bristol13121.5622.5622.9118.8822.89
168Matt ChantreyOdd Down Green Army13220.5622.5621.9018.7621.01
169Colin BishopSartan Club (C.T.K)33220.5122.5119.2322.3120.00
170Gary DeakinW.S.M11022.4522.4522.45
171Kenneth BradfieldYeovil21022.4522.4522.45
172Trevor VowellsFrome Exiles23220.4422.4420.3221.4319.56
173Kerian GrimmitNorth Somerset A31121.3822.3821.38
174Jason TannerWellies (Highbridge)44319.3622.3620.7220.1717.3019.23
175Sam BellOdd Down Green Army14121.3422.3420.6123.2721.9319.55
176Joshua HigginsFire Birds32121.3022.3018.2924.31
177Gary EdwardsNorth Somerset A34220.2722.2722.3219.9622.6816.11
178Mike Cannon49ers13022.2522.2521.7921.8123.14
179Paul LaitySartan Club (C.T.K)31121.2422.2421.24
180Adrian BealeChew Valley24220.2222.2219.1119.2720.1222.36
181Scott SmithTaunton 6823121.2122.2120.7423.0419.84
182Jamie HarrisFire Birds33220.2022.2018.9121.0220.66
183Meirion StennerWells13121.1922.1921.7821.9919.81
184Carl GaleitzkeFire Birds33220.1922.1919.8920.8419.84
185Paul TitcombNorth Somerset Dragons43319.1722.1719.2319.5218.77
186Darren KearWellies (Highbridge)42121.1022.1024.1418.06
187Aaron MerryTaunton All Stars41121.0922.0921.09
188Shaun GabrielKeynsham & Kingswood32220.0022.0023.1016.90
189Tom LewingtonOdd Down Green Army13021.9921.9921.3523.0021.62
190Chris TurnerFire Birds33219.9821.9819.8521.6518.43
191Dan EastonTaunton All Stars41120.9021.9020.90
192Joe SmithWest Somerset24120.8921.8918.9720.4522.5821.57
193Chris MajorCourage31120.8721.8720.87
194Julian BealeChew Valley24120.8621.8620.3421.4621.6419.99
195Terry Hayes49ers11021.8221.8221.82
196Josh Burton49ers13120.7621.7620.2220.8221.24
197Paul BlackstoneCourage33219.7321.7317.2822.0219.88
198Darren WadhamWest Somerset23120.7221.7218.4920.9722.70
199Dean ShortNorth Somerset A31021.6221.6221.62
200Mike FentonOdd Down Green Army13021.6221.6220.0821.8422.94
201Simon CleggW.S.M13021.5421.5421.8121.8320.97
202Allan HaynesWest Somerset23219.5321.5320.9519.2918.36
203Dave ChiddySartan Club (C.T.K)34219.5021.5020.0720.1020.0917.73
204Roger O'connor49ers13120.4821.4819.9920.3721.09
205Andy HirstWellies (Highbridge)44318.4821.4819.1419.3218.7716.67
206Chris ButlandFrome Exiles22021.4421.4422.9419.93
207Mark StockBridgwater23120.4121.4121.5822.2217.42
208Mark ColbourneCourage34219.3321.3321.8719.8017.6418.01
209Peter LongWells13120.3221.3220.1321.4919.33
210Dean HolderSartan Club (C.T.K)33219.2621.2618.4522.5016.84
211Alan FlooksYeovil23120.2621.2621.1320.2419.42
212Scott AndrewsTaunton All Stars41120.2421.2420.24
213Damien SherwoodSartan Club (C.T.K)34120.2221.2221.1916.8122.2020.67
214Andy CollinsKeynsham & Kingswood34120.2021.2020.1121.6617.9421.10
215Jez Day49ers12120.1921.1919.5720.81
216Craig BrittonRadstock13219.1721.1720.5619.4617.49
217Ben CousinsTaunton All Stars41021.1321.1321.13
218Gary EagleLangport Levellers (Somerton)42219.0921.0919.4518.73
219Michael ChurchWells14120.0921.0921.4220.7019.7418.50
220Martin WilliamsWellies (Highbridge)42219.0521.0518.1519.94
221Simon SouthgateChew Valley22120.0221.0221.3718.66
222Ben WitcombeSartan Club (C.T.K)34021.0121.0122.0816.8124.5420.62
223Antoni DykeFrome Exiles23219.0021.0020.3818.3618.27
224Joe BurtonFrome Robins44218.9820.9818.2218.7118.5520.45
225Michael FrancisWells14020.9820.9818.7021.1723.0321.01
226Lee FuryFire Birds32119.9720.9719.8920.04
227Martin SmithRadstock14218.8620.8620.6020.6917.3416.82
228Gary GreensladeSartan Club (C.T.K)31020.8520.8520.85
229Rob PhillipsKeynsham & Kingswood34119.8520.8517.2621.7620.1920.18
230Jason RussellDo You Know Who We Are44317.8020.8016.4816.4119.6518.66
231Mo NazeryBath & Bristol11020.7920.7920.79
232Steve StoneFrome Exiles21020.7220.7220.72
233Gary HoldsworthWells13119.6920.6921.9920.4016.68
234Ryan CampW.S.M12020.6820.6822.6818.67
235Ash ObernTeam Phoenix34119.6620.6618.9622.3817.3519.96
236Rob WitcombeSartan Club (C.T.K)33218.6620.6620.1615.3220.50
237Kevin HardyOdd Down Green Army13020.6520.6518.7522.2120.99
238Bill WeatherallWest Somerset21119.6420.6419.64
239Marcus Knapman49ers12020.6120.6121.6419.58
240Roy NicholsonFire Birds34218.5720.5719.3516.9122.7315.28
241Dave MarfleetLangport Levellers (Somerton)43218.5620.5618.7917.5119.38
242Paul BowndyNorth Somerset Dragons44218.5520.5516.3818.4420.7218.66
243Grant DowntonWells12020.5320.5320.5420.51
244Gary MorriseyTaunton 6824119.5220.5217.1319.2321.2220.48
245Graham PowW.S.M11020.4620.4620.46
246Daniel HeatherleyKeynsham & Kingswood32020.4620.4622.0718.84
247Andy HardingLangport Levellers (Somerton)41119.4520.4519.45
248Wayne ParsonsTaunton 6821020.4420.4420.44
249Dave MateerKeynsham & Kingswood32119.4220.4219.2619.58
250Steve ClarkWellies (Highbridge)42218.3620.3618.4918.22
251Kev HallBridgwater22020.3320.3320.2920.36
252Daniel ChubbFrome Exiles23119.3220.3220.0619.0718.82
253Chris JordanTaunton 6824119.3220.3218.0621.2816.9620.96
254Lance ColemanCourage34119.3120.3118.0420.4719.4119.33
255Mike GregoryRadstock13020.2620.2619.9722.6018.21
256Cameron DarlowTaunton All Stars41119.2620.2619.26
257Roy FarrowFire Birds33218.2120.2115.9718.2020.46
258Adam BaleTaunton 6823020.2020.2020.2621.0319.31
259Kev AshmanRadstock12020.2020.2020.8419.55
260Matt BowditchTeam Phoenix32020.2020.2021.50